SLOVACCHIA: EXPORT di GRANO DURO DESTINATO ALLA SEMINA (HS.100111)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   2.415 6.208 6.126 -1.33%
UE-27 100% 2.395 6.208 6.126 -1.32%
di cui:
Polonia62%2.0324.1643.815-8.40%
Germania16%09281.002+7.95%
Lettonia6%0228380+66.45%
Repubblica Ceca4%118163226+38.40%
Romania0%90131-92.31%
Italia8%120240496+106.51%