SLOVACCHIA: EXPORT di ORZO (HS.1003)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Gennaio-Dicembre
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   73.042 134.162 160.232 +19.43%
UE-27 96% 73.042 133.905 153.667 +14.76%
di cui:
Polonia22%21.22836.92034.815-5.70%
Repubblica Ceca5%13.6187.9958.342+4.35%
Austria17%12.83426.32626.725+1.51%
Germania13%4.74521.81720.689-5.17%
Ungheria13%8.70714.50420.734+42.96%
Italia12%7.3609.12119.713+116.13%
Svizzera 4% 0 0 6.412 +∞