SLOVACCHIA: EXPORT di ALTRI CEREALI (HS.1008)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2022
Mese: Gennaio-Marzo
Ton Share
2022
2020 2021 2022 % su
2021
TOTALE   2.010 2.613 331 -87.35%
UE-27 100% 2.010 2.613 330 -87.38%
di cui:
Polonia47%977305157-48.71%
Germania26%801.95786-95.58%
Repubblica Ceca9%5015431-42.44%
Paesi Bassi8%04927-45.97%
Austria7%3144923-52.24%
Italia0%971740-99.83%