UCRAINA: EXPORT di ALTRI SEMI E FRUTTI OLEOSI (HS.1207)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2022
Mese: Gennaio-Aprile
Ton Share
2022
2020 2021 2022 % su
2021
TOTALE   12.099 9.418 7.336 -22.11%
UE-27 78% 9.450 7.359 5.748 -21.89%
di cui:
Germania24%4.1031.5461.740+12.57%
Bulgaria10%416580754+30.02%
Paesi Bassi8%1.0061.375620-54.92%
Ungheria8%902539583+8.24%
Austria8%738923569-38.34%
Italia5%46522389-25.46%
Israele 4% 296 327 268 -18.11%
Macedonia 2% 44 49 175 +257.18%
Turchia 2% 618 183 157 -14.09%
Arabia Saudita 2% 51 40 150 +275.00%
Egitto 2% 905 116 127 +9.47%
Libano 1% 33 147 106 -28.15%
Moldavia 1% 5 27 89 +230.47%
Serbia 1% 158 140 85 -39.64%
India 1% 0 0 64 +∞