AUSTRIA: EXPORT di Prosciutto cotto (HS.160241)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Giugno
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   468 498 618 +24.04%
UE-27 92% 463 484 569 +17.40%
di cui:
Germania73%348384453+18.01%
Ungheria6%513637+1.69%
Slovacchia4%141924+26.28%
Slovenia3%161621+27.26%
Repubblica Ceca2%61013+30.41%
Italia2%13510+100.76%
Svizzera 7% 3 12 45 +271.03%