REPUBBLICA CECA: IMPORT di Altre carni fresche (HS.020319)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Giugno
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   11.728 12.597 13.283 +5.45%
UE-27 100% 11.719 12.594 13.283 +5.47%
di cui:
Germania43%4.8885.0765.744+13.16%
Spagna27%3.1083.8683.522-8.95%
Polonia14%1.2931.6061.899+18.23%
Slovacchia4%171315548+74.27%
Paesi Bassi3%1.005256361+41.00%
Italia0%000+550.00%