GERMANIA: EXPORT di Salsicce, salami e prodotti simili (HS.1601)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2022
Mese: Febbraio
Ton Share
2022
2020 2021 2022 % su
2021
TOTALE   14.653 11.940 13.335 +11.68%
UE-27 80% 10.314 9.235 10.611 +14.89%
di cui:
Francia15%2.4341.6702.052+22.87%
Belgio11%9311.0261.469+43.17%
Danimarca11%9051.4241.414-0.64%
Paesi Bassi9%9859031.264+39.94%
Spagna5%795602638+5.97%
Italia3%368292345+18.45%
Regno Unito 18% 3.844 2.338 2.396 +2.49%
Svizzera 1% 81 126 102 -18.93%