GERMANIA: EXPORT di Salsicce, salami e prodotti simili (HS.1601)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Giugno
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   18.067 14.087 13.221 -6.15%
UE-27 77% 12.077 8.888 10.158 +14.28%
di cui:
Francia16%2.6692.3612.160-8.54%
Paesi Bassi9%1.3939571.129+18.04%
Austria8%7376561.069+62.88%
Belgio6%1.057659812+23.06%
Spagna5%839636610-4.16%
Italia3%528294386+31.06%
Regno Unito 20% 5.454 4.651 2.695 -42.07%
Svizzera 1% 88 114 108 -5.89%
USA 1% 46 162 102 -37.16%