UNGHERIA: IMPORT di Altre preparazioni e conserve di carni (HS.160249)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2021
Mese: Giugno
Ton Share
2021
2019 2020 2021 % su
2020
TOTALE   637 807 874 +8.22%
UE-27 70% 508 483 614 +27.17%
di cui:
Polonia22%6039192+395.05%
Germania14%198168118-29.67%
Slovacchia13%79112116+3.94%
Slovenia7%30858+613.54%
Repubblica Ceca6%917254-25.75%
Italia1%91712-30.92%
Serbia 30% 129 324 259 -19.99%