INDIA: EXPORT di Altri semi e frutti oleosi (HS.1207)
Principali Paesi IMPORTATORI del 2022
Mese: Settembre
Ton Share
2022
2020 2021 2022 % su
2021
TOTALE   30.457 19.458 21.372 +9.84%
Corea del sud 17% 1.663 2.926 3.580 +22.35%
Russia 11% 1.557 710 2.260 +218.52%
USA 10% 3.385 1.872 2.038 +8.86%
Nepal 8% 4.915 466 1.701 +264.81%
UE-27 6% 6.211 1.947 1.287 -33.91%
di cui:    
Paesi Bassi1%1.09464188+192.52%
Grecia1%1.227505157-68.91%
Francia1%35132150+362.89%
Polonia1%509129147+13.82%
Spagna1%23054125+133.35%
Italia0%6794254+28.04%
Indonesia 5% 537 772 1.118 +44.87%
Israele 4% 849 963 858 -10.89%
Emirati Arabi Uniti 4% 397 555 765 +37.92%
Malesia 3% 783 286 704 +145.95%
Vietnam 3% 740 923 652 -29.38%