LUSSEMBURGO: IMPORT di Riso (HS.1006)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2022
Mese: Ottobre
Ton Share
2022
2020 2021 2022 % su
2021
TOTALE   339 354 340 -3.90%
UE-27 100% 339 354 340 -3.90%
di cui:    
Belgio44%152152150-1.54%
Portogallo21%525070+39.62%
Francia15%384650+9.64%
Paesi Bassi12%345140-22.35%
Germania7%374123-43.48%
Italia2%26115-52.30%