SLOVENIA: IMPORT di Frumento (HS.1001)
Principali Paesi ESPORTATORI del 2022
Mese: Agosto
Ton Share
2022
2020 2021 2022 % su
2021
TOTALE   15.805 41.115 37.054 -9.88%
UE-27 50% 14.771 17.212 18.610 +8.12%
di cui:    
Croazia31%6.02510.90911.583+6.18%
Austria17%3.3903.3656.452+91.72%
Ungheria2%5.2712.422574-76.29%
Germania0%501810-99.88%
Paesi Bassi0%000-66.67%
Italia0%130-99.64%
Serbia 43% 1.034 23.903 15.808 -33.87%
Ucraina 7% 0 0 2.636 +∞